Is Bella Terra™ Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sun-dried Tomatoes, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Capers, Organic Spices (Basil, Garlic, Chili Pepper), Organic Wine Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Bella Terra™ Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Terra™ Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphsMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping