Is Belladotti Rice Dish Pumpkin Rissoto Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arborio Rice, Dried Vegetables (Pumpkin,onion), Pumpkin Powder, Herbs & Spices (Garlic,oregano), Natural Vegetable Seasoning

Check Belladotti Rice Dish Pumpkin Rissoto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belladotti Rice Dish Pumpkin Rissoto is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch