Is BellAgio Villa Banfi Chianti Classic Wine - 750 Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains sulfites

Check BellAgio Villa Banfi Chianti Classic Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BellAgio Villa Banfi Chianti Classic Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking