Is Bellarom Vanilla Flavour Latte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, 21.4% Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, 7% Coffee Blend (instant Coffee, Roasted Ground Coffee), Lactose (milk), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Stabiliser: Potassium Phosphates. Contains Milk
Check Bellarom Vanilla Flavour Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellarom Vanilla Flavour Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


