Is BELLA'S, BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLACKBERRY & FIG, BLACKBERRY & FIG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC, ORGANIC BLACKBERRIES, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC WHITE GRAIN VINEGAR, ORGANIC FIG CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC FIG PASTE, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE EXTRACT.

Check BELLA'S, BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLACKBERRY & FIG, BLACKBERRY & FIG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping