No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Bella's Home Baked Goods Gluten Free Cookie Patch Cinnamon Toast Bar Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, White Rice Flour, Butter (cream, Salt), Eggs, Sugar, Potato Flour, Tapioca Flour, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Vanilla (ethyl Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavors), Baking Powder, Canola Oil Spray. Contains Milk, Soy, Eggs.

Check Bella's Home Baked Goods Gluten Free Cookie Patch Cinnamon Toast Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bella's Home Baked Goods Gluten Free Cookie Patch Cinnamon Toast Bar | Spoonful