Is Bella's Home Baked Goods Gluten Free Cookie Patch Cinnamon Toast Bar Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, White Rice Flour, Butter (cream, Salt), Eggs, Sugar, Potato Flour, Tapioca Flour, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Vanilla (ethyl Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavors), Baking Powder, Canola Oil Spray. Contains Milk, Soy, Eggs.
Check Bella's Home Baked Goods Gluten Free Cookie Patch Cinnamon Toast Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bella's Home Baked Goods Gluten Free Cookie Patch Cinnamon Toast Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


