Is Belle And Bella Yogostarter - Non-Dairy - 4 Grams Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS.

Check Belle And Bella Yogostarter - Non-Dairy - 4 Grams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belle And Bella Yogostarter - Non-Dairy - 4 Grams is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep