Is Belle+ Bella - Yogurt Starter 4 x 5g Packets (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo Maltodextrin, S, Thermophilus, I,bulgarcus, I, Acidophilus
Check Belle+ Bella - Yogurt Starter 4 x 5g Packets (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belle+ Bella - Yogurt Starter 4 x 5g Packets (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Dinosaur Eggs Brown Sugar (8 - 1.76 Oz) 14.1 Ounce 8 Pack Paper Packets
Vanilla Yogurt Covered Raisins 6-Pack: 6 individual cartons bundled together in cellophane overwrap; each carton contains 1 oz. of Sun-Maid Vanilla Yogurt Covered Raisins. Package UPC is on the overwrap not on the individual cartons. Cartons are not labeled for individual retail sale.
Dannon Light + Fit Vanilla Flavored Greek Fat Free Yogurt Pack, 5.3 oz, 4 Count
Chobani Yogurt, Non-Fat, Greek, Strawberry, On the Bottom, Value 4 Pack
Where to buy
Belle+ Bella - Yogurt Starter 4 x 5g Packets (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Powder


