Is Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate (10%), Green Tea Infusion (0,5%), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Tannic Acid), Colouring Concentrate from Carrot, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavouring
Check Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


