Is Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Non-Alcoholic Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate (10%), Green Tea Infusion (0,5%), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Tannic Acid), Colouring Concentrate from Carrot, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Natural Flavouring

Check Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belle & Co. Alcohol Free Sparkling Rosé Wine is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go