Is Belle Donne Spices Spanish Paprika Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Paprika. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame Seeds, Wheat And Mustard.

Check Belle Donne Spices Spanish Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepMarinading