Is Belle Epicurean Lavender Shortbread Small Batch Cookie & Bar Mix, Lavender Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, VITAMIN C, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: LAVENDER FLOWERS, VANILLA, SEA SALT, ALMOND FLAVOR (NON ALLERGENIC).
Check Belle Epicurean Lavender Shortbread Small Batch Cookie & Bar Mix, Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belle Epicurean Lavender Shortbread Small Batch Cookie & Bar Mix, Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


