Is BELLE VIE PURE SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER.
Check BELLE VIE PURE SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELLE VIE PURE SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
BELLE VIE PURE SPARKLING WATER, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


