Is Belle’s Popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANE SUGAR, AVOCADO OIL, SALT.
Check Belle’s Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belle’s Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


