Is Bellini Cipriani Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling wine, white peach pulp (20%), water, peach syrup, concentrated rectified must, food dyes: carmine and beta-carotene, preservative: potassium sorbate, antioxidant: ascorbic acid, thickener: xanthan gum and pectins. Contains sulphites.

Check Bellini Cipriani against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking