Is Bellino Instant Polenta, 17.6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pre-Cooked Corn Meal (Not Produced With Genetic Engineering).
Check Bellino Instant Polenta, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellino Instant Polenta, 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Bellino Instant Polenta, 17.6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


