Is Bellino Organic Garlic & Herb Artisan Breadsticks, 4.23 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat flour
- organic malted wheat flour
organic wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC YEAST, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC
Check Bellino Organic Garlic & Herb Artisan Breadsticks, 4.23 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellino Organic Garlic & Herb Artisan Breadsticks, 4.23 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Mary's Gone Crackers, Crackers Herb Gluten-Free Organic, 6.5 Ounce
RINALDO'S ORGANIC GARLIC GOLD OLIVE OIL, 8.44 OZ
Lawry's Herb & Garlic With Lemon Marinade, 12 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Bread · Stick


