Is Bellino Risotto Wide Grain Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arborio Wide Grain Rice
Check Bellino Risotto Wide Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellino Risotto Wide Grain Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bellino Risotto Wide Grain Rice is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


