No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Bellis Apricot Bar Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mixed Dried Fruit 25% (Apricot 12%), Glucose Syrup From Maize, Coconut, Milk Solids Non Fat, Maltodextrin From Maize, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Natural Colour 160B (Annatto), Dried Fruit

Check Bellis Apricot Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bellis Apricot Bar | Spoonful