Is Bellitalia Salami Snacksticks Classic Dry Cured Salami Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices (including Red Pepper), Garlic, Cultured Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Smoke.

Check Bellitalia Salami Snacksticks Classic Dry Cured Salami Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySmokySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Bellitalia Salami Snacksticks Classic Dry Cured Salami Sticks | Spoonful