Is Bello Dolce Marshmallows Original Flowers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Pork Gelatine, Flavourings, Colours: E100, E120, Maize Starch.

Check Bello Dolce Marshmallows Original Flowers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking