Is BELL'S, LARGE PITTED RIPE OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR.

Check BELL'S, LARGE PITTED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing