Is Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCOTCH WHISKY

Check Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking