Is Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCOTCH WHISKY
Check Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Bell's Original Blended Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 1L is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Rich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


