Is Bellucci Premium 100% Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Product Of Italy, Product Of Italy

Check Bellucci Premium 100% Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bellucci Premium 100% Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing