Is Bellway Super Fiber + Plant Protein Very Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, SODIUM, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check Bellway Super Fiber + Plant Protein Very Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast