Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bellwether Farms A2 Organic Whoe Milk Yogurt Blackberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC COW MILK, ORGANIC FRUIT (ORGANIC BLACKBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID). LIVE, ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. CASEI, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS.

Check Bellwether Farms A2 Organic Whoe Milk Yogurt Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? Bellwether Farms A2 Organic Whoe Milk Yogurt Blackberry | Spoonful