Is Bellwether Farms Artisan Creamery Sheep Cheese, Artisan Creamery Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SHEEP MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, HERB BLEND (CRUSHED BROWN MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC, ROSEMARY, BLACK PEPPER, MEDITERRANEAN THYME, SAVORY, PARSLEY, LAVENDER, SAGE).
Check Bellwether Farms Artisan Creamery Sheep Cheese, Artisan Creamery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellwether Farms Artisan Creamery Sheep Cheese, Artisan Creamery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


