Is Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Pasteurized Cream.
Check Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


