Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Pasteurized Cream

Check Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Bellwether Farms Cheese Creme Fraiche - 7.5 Oz | Spoonful