Is Bellwether Farms, Ricotta In Basket Jersey Cow, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Pasteurized Jersey Cow's Milk, Salt

Check Bellwether Farms, Ricotta In Basket Jersey Cow, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bellwether Farms, Ricotta In Basket Jersey Cow, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping