Is Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep Milk. Live, Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus.
Check Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bellwether Farms Yogurt Sheep Plain - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


