Is Belly Chocolate Chip Cookie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Grass-fed Bovine Collagen, Baking Soda, Sea Salt

Check Belly Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go