Is Belly Chocolate Chip Cookie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Grass-fed Bovine Collagen, Baking Soda, Sea Salt
Check Belly Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belly Chocolate Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


