Is Belly Rub Organic Cold-Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Pear Juice, Organic Cabbage Juice, Organic Ginger Root Juice, Organic Mint Juice, Organic Parsley Juice

Check Belly Rub Organic Cold-Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belly Rub Organic Cold-Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go