Is BELLY,SMKD,PK,QTR,VP,4PC,Z Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Seasoned With Brown Sugar, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Dehydrated

Check BELLY,SMKD,PK,QTR,VP,4PC,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling