Is BELLYCIOUS Meat the Tomato Fusilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTA: RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS. TOMATO AND BASIL SAUCE: TOMATO PULP, TOMATO PASTE, BASIL, OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check BELLYCIOUS Meat the Tomato Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pack, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTomato
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go