Is Belmont Biscuits Crumbly Oaties Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes (40%), Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt. Contains Oat, Wheat. May Also Contain Sesame And Milk.

Check Belmont Biscuits Crumbly Oaties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast