Is Belmont Natural Products Nectar, Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Treated Water, Mango Pulp, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavoring, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), And Natural Color (Beta Carotene). Contains 30% Mango Pulp.

Check Belmont Natural Products Nectar, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go