Is BELMONT PEANUTS, ARTISAN CHILI SERIES GOURMET VIRGINIA PEANUTS, CHIPOTLE + SEA SALT Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES, ONION POWDER AND GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, WITH CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check BELMONT PEANUTS, ARTISAN CHILI SERIES GOURMET VIRGINIA PEANUTS, CHIPOTLE + SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELMONT PEANUTS, ARTISAN CHILI SERIES GOURMET VIRGINIA PEANUTS, CHIPOTLE + SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


