Is Belmont The Farms Collection Sea Salt Premium Virgina Peanuts Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Canola Oil And Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Belmont The Farms Collection Sea Salt Premium Virgina Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belmont The Farms Collection Sea Salt Premium Virgina Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
Love,Corn® Gluten Free Sea Salt Premium Crunchy Corn Snack
EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


