Is Belov Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole grain rolled oat, Organic apples, Organic chia seeds, Organic cinnamon, Iron
Check Belov against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belov in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


