Is Beloved Café Organic Plant-Based Goodness Golden Milk Latte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder* (coconut *, Tapioca Maltodextrin* Derived From Yuca Root *, Acacia Gum*), Maple Sugar* (maple Syrup*), Turmeric *, Ginger *, Cardamom *, Ashwagandha *, Vanilla *, Nutmeg *, Black Pepper* Powder, Clove *. * Organic. Made In An Allergen/nut-free Facility, Except Coconut.

Check Beloved Café Organic Plant-Based Goodness Golden Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking