Is Bel's Bakery 30 Packs of Crunchy West African Chin Chin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Sugar, Water
Check Bel's Bakery 30 Packs of Crunchy West African Chin Chin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bel's Bakery 30 Packs of Crunchy West African Chin Chin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bel's Bakery 30 Packs of Crunchy West African Chin Chin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


