Is Belton Farm Smoked Red Fox Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED SMOKED RED LEICESTER (PASTEURIZED COWS MILK, SALT, DAIRY CULTURES, RENNET, COLOR: ANNATTO (NORBIXIN)
Check Belton Farm Smoked Red Fox Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belton Farm Smoked Red Fox Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


