Is BELVEDER, CUCUMBER SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CHARLOCK

Check BELVEDER, CUCUMBER SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSweetSavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing