Is belVita Breakfast Biscuits, Cinnamon Brown Sugar Flavor, (4 Biscuits Per Pack), 1.76 Oz, Pack of 8 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Blend (Rolled Oats, Rye Flakes), Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), High Oleic Canola Oil, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Malt Syrup (From Corn And Barley), Invert Sugar, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Cinnamon, Datem, Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Niacinamide, Molasses, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1)

Check belVita Breakfast Biscuits, Cinnamon Brown Sugar Flavor, (4 Biscuits Per Pack), 1.76 Oz, Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

belVita Breakfast Biscuits, Cinnamon Brown Sugar Flavor, (4 Biscuits Per Pack), 1.76 Oz, Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking