Is BELVITA BREAKFAST BITES COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WHOLE GRAIN RYE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, INVERT SUGAR, MALT SYRUP (FROM CORN AND BARLEY), SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, SALT, DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), MOLASSES, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1).

Check BELVITA BREAKFAST BITES COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go