Is Belvita Honey Bran Sweetened Biscuit With Wheat, Hony Bran Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, IRON, NIACIN, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN AND FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, WHEY OR SKIMMED MILK, SALT, FERMENTS (SODIUM BICARBONATE), AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), HONEY AND ARTIFICIAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.

Check Belvita Honey Bran Sweetened Biscuit With Wheat, Hony Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go